Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUNNY BANK WALK, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+4.2%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+98.6%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0NQ
← Back to All Properties