Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+2.7%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,995
-27.5%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+28.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+34.4%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+11.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 21 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties