Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
229, HOYLES LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+23.3%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+161.1%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£131,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,400
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0LD
← Back to All Properties