Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCH MEWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 8TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+57.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£75,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,900
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 8TH
← Back to All Properties