Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GLANVILLE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£634,413
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.4%
Price Change
+£417,413 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£634,413
+192.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£417,413 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2DD
← Back to All Properties