Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, CAVERSHAM PLACE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+28.2%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+8.5%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,743 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,257
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6HW
← Back to All Properties