Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THACKLEY VIEW, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 0RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+65.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+32.4%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+62.5%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 0RU
← Back to All Properties