24, VIKING STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,500+22.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1