Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BELFAST STREET, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£668,796
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£93,796 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£668,796
+16.3%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£93,796 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+995.2%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Terraced
+£522,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YS
← Back to All Properties