51, HONEY HILL ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 4NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+91.7%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+51.9%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1