Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, BLENDWORTH LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 5GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+19.3%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+93.8%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 5GY
← Back to All Properties