Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WHISTLE HOLLOW WAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£350,000
+6.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+10.6%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Detached
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,995
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7DB
← Back to All Properties