Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CONNAUGHT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£51,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+61.1%
Sold on 10 January 2012
Terraced
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,800
+14.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BP
← Back to All Properties