77, WENHAM DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+103.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995+41.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+23.1%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1