Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEWICKS MEAD, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£42,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+27.8%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£42,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,850
Sold on 5 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0LW
← Back to All Properties