Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LEOPOLD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B12 0UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£570,000
-0.9%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+62.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Other
+£219,956 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,044
Sold on 18 May 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B12 0UD
← Back to All Properties