Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REEF CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+34.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-8.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0FL
← Back to All Properties