Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+55.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995
+80.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 6 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QQ
← Back to All Properties