Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GRANGE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,250
Last Sold Price
4 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£42,250
+28.0%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 3 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5PJ
← Back to All Properties