Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-20.9%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+72.2%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2DB
← Back to All Properties