Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£66,500
+70.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,950
+18.0%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+23.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 25 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TP
← Back to All Properties