Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ST MARTINS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,739
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£104,739 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£344,739
+43.6%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£104,739 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+227.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£131,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3LU
← Back to All Properties