Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LUNE SQUARE, DAMSIDE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
-0.5%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+7.0%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 9 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1AH
← Back to All Properties