Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, BROAD LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+50.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+110.3%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2TH
← Back to All Properties