Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOODLEY HILL, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+31.1%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+47.3%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+72.5%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1SL
← Back to All Properties