Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, GRANGE COURT, NORTH GRANGE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-7.9%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+44.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 18 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2BZ
← Back to All Properties