Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, 1001, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,600
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,600
+5.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+40.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0TA
← Back to All Properties