Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+54.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3SN
← Back to All Properties