Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PRINCESS STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+18.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,995
+21.7%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8GE
← Back to All Properties