Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DALE VIEW, ASHFORD ROAD, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+46.0%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1GL
← Back to All Properties