Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRANGE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£84,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+56.3%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£84,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,350
+140.6%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£87,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3LS
← Back to All Properties