Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WHITEHILL ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+39.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+87.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+64.0%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1EL
← Back to All Properties