Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
333, DALGIN PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+33.8%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-30.5%
Sold on 13 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 18 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 4AS
← Back to All Properties