Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TOPLIFF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+32.2%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+60.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£110,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,300
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5AS
← Back to All Properties