Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+58.7%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+35.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties