Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, BODYCOATS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+28.8%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+18.7%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,445 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,555
+2.7%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,555 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+197.1%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2JD
← Back to All Properties