21, GARTON END ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 4EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,000+16.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+283.0%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1