Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JELLICOE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9HW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+15.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,500
+15.3%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,950
+15.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+38.9%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+65.4%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9HW
← Back to All Properties