Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+45.6%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+37.3%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+130.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 4 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6TN
← Back to All Properties