Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE SPINNEY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+130.8%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+55.7%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 4 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4QF
← Back to All Properties