Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASHBOURNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+202.0%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QH
← Back to All Properties