FLAT 40, HOMESPIRE HOUSE, KNOTTS LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.4%
Price Change
-£23,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£44,950-34.4%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+168.6%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+2.0%
Sold on 10 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 5 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1