Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
311, RAILWAY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+18.9%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
-1.4%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-19.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 12 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0JD
← Back to All Properties