Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARK STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+60.7%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+86.7%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+25.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5AT
← Back to All Properties