Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, MORAVIA BANK, 120, FARTOWN, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-6.7%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8LU
← Back to All Properties