Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£227,500
+68.5%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
-48.1%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Detached
-£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£259,950
+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,950
+1.7%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Detached
+£4,286 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,664
+0.0%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,664
Sold on 15 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties