15, LANSDOWNE COURT, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT4 7ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.8%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£355,000+151.8%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+74.2%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1