Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, THE GATEWAY, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-11.2%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+30.0%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+85.7%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,020
Sold on 15 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 1LL
← Back to All Properties