41, BRUNEL HOUSE, ST JAMES ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+33.3%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-0.9%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,495
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1