Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SUNNINGDALE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+15.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1NP
← Back to All Properties